10gb Dell 10gb/s 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm Tranceiver Sfp-10g-sr Wtrd1 -

10gb Dell 10gb/s 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm Tranceiver Sfp-10g-sr Wtrd1

$63.95

10GB Dell 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Tranceiver SFP-10G-SR WTRD1Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box.

SKU: NWMPC-716014707-00 Categories: ,

Product Description

10GB Dell 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Tranceiver SFP-10G-SR WTRD1

Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box.

Additional Information

Weight 0.75 lbs