10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1 -

10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1

$9.77

10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.

SKU: NWMPC-716014633-08 Categories: ,

Product Description

10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1

Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.

Additional Information

Weight 0.51 lbs